SÃO LUÍS
COMISSÃOMEMBROCRF
Tomada de Contas (CTC)Diogo Nascimento Moraes
(Presidente)
3388
Josué da Silva3731
Surama Soraya Paraguaçu Gomes
Lima
1385
Asan Kaid Martins (Suplente)1927
CA Ética ProfissionalHenrique Gomes da Silva
(Presidente)
4849
Maurício Avelar Fernandes3416
Raquel Maria Trindade Fernandes1653
Cesar Roberto Melo Saraiva635
Nasser Natal Duarte Guedelha1949
Marcos Aurelio Viana Lima1914
Maria Ivanilde de Araujo
Rodrigues
532-R
Sanara Mailane Lima Vale
(Suplente)
5412
CA ParlamentarFernando Luis Bacelar De Carvalho
Lobato (Presidente)
2074
Kelma Jeane Carvalho Bezerra1251
Raimundo Nonato De Amorim
Junior
428/19
Ronaldo Ferreira Pereira Filho709
Asan Kaid Martins (Suplente)1927
CA de EnsinoPatrícia Costa Santos Alves
(Presidente)
3529
Talita Pinho Marcelino2514
Laysa Paloma Vieira Castro3339
Lyslanne Carvalho Silva3500
Rondineli Seba Salomão1872
Hiran Reis Sousa3566
Lucio Andre Martins da Silva1338
Heliana Trindade Marinho Santana
(Suplente)
2301
GT de LegislaçãoNelson Jose De Carvalho Junior
(Presidente)
1225
Lionizio Da Costa Oliveira3806
Marco Aurelio De Oliveira
(Suplente)
1412
GT de Atenção PrimáriaPatrícia Batista Ribeiro Correa
(Presidente)
3537
Fabia Regina Santos Barbosa3605
Niracilda Oliveira de Andrade
(Suplente)
2018
GT sobre Farmácia ComunitáriaOlnivania Mayara Cardozo Almeida
(Presidente)
4383
Naya de Fátima Jansen1752
Cleidiane Pereira Costa1816
Fayga Joyce Evaristo4913
Carla Gianna Carvalho Rodrigues5478
Adriano dos Anjos Costa2546
Renatta Belfort de Souza Calvet4683
Victor Ribeiro Borgneth5719
Karlla Regia Baima e Silva6091
Larissa Sousa Ribeiro6220
Joselma de Sousa Ventura6237
Georgia Fernanda dos Santos Feitosa
(Suplente)
4076
GT sobre Farmácia HospitalarCarlos Vinicius Quadros Ribeiro
(Presidente)
3266
Lucia Danielly Gomes Lopes De
Carvalho
1294
Maria Eliane Moraes Dias550
Iara Antonia Lustosa Nogueira1012
Alvaro Antonio Bezerra Dos
Santos
2625
Elizamy Virgulino Alencar Gomes871
Ilka Maria Braga290
Marcos Rafael Ferreira Moraes2865
Paula Petra Costa da Silva Sousa
79/20
Solange Vieira da Cruz Bispo5246
Elias Sousa Campos Júnior
(Suplente)
1090
GT sobre Análises ClínicasAgesilau Coelho de Carvalho
(Presidente)
1821
Carolyna Lopes Leitão Couto1899
Maria Raquel De Souza Aguiar959
Lídio Gonçalves Lima Neto5339
Rafael Souza Caldas1900
Joatan Oliveira de Carvalho3636
Poliana Alves dos Santos3793
Etevaldo do Carmo Castro593
Rita de Cássia Dias de Aguiar Brandão
Torres
2099
José Candido de Mesquita
(Suplente)
1928
GT sobre Práticas Integrativas e
Complementares (PICs)
Ana
Paula de Araújo Abreu (Presidente)
2549
Gustavo Pereira Calado3256
Ludmilla Santos Silva De
Mesquita
2740
Flavia Maria Mendonca Do Amaral992
Debora Evelyn Lima e Lima
(Suplente)
3822
GT sobre Assistência
Farmacêutica
Flavio Donalwan Sá Maximino
(Presidente)
2285
Gerlandia Dias Freitas3449
Maria Helena Seabra Soares De
Britto
510
Mariane Cristina Rodrigues de
Oliveira
5630
Douglas da Cruz Nascimento5083
Rute Costa de Campos (Suplente)3313
GT sobre Farmácia MagistralJoselio Bezerra Lima
(Presidente)
1584
Luciana Cantanhede Barros1847
Marcia Maciel Antunes682
Ainah Maciel Antunes De Carvalho
Lourenço
2000
Renata Costa Leite De Carvalho2344
Raíssa Soares Bergê3387
Marina Couto Trovao Oliveira2772
Dayana Póvoa Antunes Barros
(Suplente)
2955
GT sobre OncologiaTommaso Bini Da Silva Sousa
(Presidente)
3620
Ana Paula Muniz331/19
Carla Savana dos Santos da
Silva
3999
Cybelle Lindoso Martins1712
Raquel da Silva Josue4322
Charlles Brito Santos de Aquino2798
Jose Vinicius Magalhaes da
Silva
5764
Leandro Jose Cavalcanti Ferreira
(Suplente)
3683
GT sobre EstéticaMayane Nascimento Mota
(Presidente)
4947
Isabella Romeiro De Paula Sena3331
Iracelle Carvalho Abreu1632
José Reinaldo Alves Pereira
Júnior
5504
Renata Evangelista de Sousa
Braga
1938
Maria Antonina Aragao Barbosa
Neta
4462
Michele Larice Barbosa Pacheco4557
Monia Costa dos Reis1749
Mary Jane Lopes Limeira691
John Kennedy Silva Martins
Junior
3558
Fé Pereira Silva1163
GT sobre CitologiaMaria Jose Luna Dos Santos Da Silva
(Presidente)
390
Luciana Abreu Silva De Freitas2727
Flavia Costa Mendonça
(Suplente)
2542
GT sobre Farmácia ClínicaIdilva Bacellar Martins Oliveira Silva
Caetano (Presidente)
2115
Andrea Martins Melo Fontenele1020
Luna Mayra da Silva e Silva
(Suplente)
3598
GT sobre EmpreendedorismoHozana Pereira dos Santos
(Presidente)
4032
Andrea Bernal Fernandes
Gonçalves
3355
Andressa Mirelli de Alencar Pereira
Silva
2427
Pedro Caio da Sulidade Bezerra
Ericeira
5107
Filipe Lourenço Bezerra
Pinheiro
1959
Joao Manoel e Silva Maia4783
Alyne do Nascimento da Silva4904
Henrique Bruno Silva Gomes2277
Alex Sandry Sousa Marinho1378
Weverson Ricelle Mendes Costa
(Suplente)
5097
GT sobre OzonioterapiaCristiane Santos Coelho da Costa
(Presidente)
2386
Wanderly Barbosa Silva1363
Lyana Barbosa Silva3943
Álvaro Antônio Bezerra dos
Santos
2625
Clarissa Souza Serra Brasil1843
Thayane Neiva Martins1915
Jessyca Soraya Serra Correa
Pereira
5612
Aline Freitas Sousa (Suplente)1852
GT Jovens FarmacêuticoDoan da Silva Madeira
(Presidente)
88/20
Camila Vitoria Pinto Teixeira540/20
Mauricio Almeida Cunha550/20
Vanessa Menezes Pinheiro dos Santos
(Suplente)
196/19
GT Técnicos de LaboratórioMauro
Cesar dos Santos (Presidente)
T
387
Marcia Valeria Teixeira
Rodrigues
T
290
Gleice Kelly Teixeira SerraT
322
Juranilde Borges SilvaT
328
Neudilene dos Santos RamosT
369
Camila Silva MoraesT
374
Werbert Pires Sousa (Suplente)T
388
GT Farmácias Vivas e Jardins
Terapêuticos para Todos
Kallyne Bezerra Costa(Presidente)1482
Talita Fernandes Neulls3130
Yuri Nascimento Froes4973
Jose Antonio Costa Leite4530
Clemilson da Silva Barros
(Suplente)
3079
Coordenação GeralEdson Abreu Belfort1449

 

IMPERATRIZ
COMISSÃOMEMBROCRF
GT sobre Assistência
Farmacêutica
Talita Kessia de Assunção Amaral
(Presidente)
3582
Alda
Emídia Pinheiro de Sousa
720
Maíra
Pereira Ramos Vieira
2827
Marinete Sousa Evangelista
Sales
4408
Rafaela Maianna Cruz de Castro Freitas
(Suplente)
2352
GT sobre Farmácia EstéticaSilmara Lima Azevedo
(Presidente)
2539
Cleane Silva Sousa3424
Lilian Renata Almeida Fernandes Alves
Martins
4928
Mylena Costa da Silva de Carvalho
(Suplente)
3708
GT sobre Farmácia HospitalarMercia Machado Araujo
(Presidente)
2808
Monice Ferreira Abrantes
Sarmento
1471
Debora da Silva Nascimento Francilino
da Costa
3428
Raquel da Rocha da Silva
Ferreira
2470
André
da Silva Gomes
2566
Kellry Delmondes Cury Rad
Alencar
3206
Cynthia Cardozo Dias Lima 2587
Beatriz de Negreiro Cavalcante2925
Rogéria Alves Carvalho1246
Nayana Bandeira Martins2968
Emmeline de Sá Rocha (Suplente)4309
GT sobre Farmácia de
Manipulação
Alison Fernando Sousa Duarte
(Presidente)
2618
Anny Karoliny Sousa da Silva5022
Fernanda Porto Figueiredo2823
Susilaine Inacio Lira
(Suplente)
4243
GT sobre Análises ClínicasAlice
Marques Moreira Lima (Presidente)
2435
Maria
Simone Pereira Maciel
2690
Luiza
Rocha Queiroga
606
Isabel Cristina Amorim Carvalho
5058
Suzane Meriely da Silva Duarte 2475
Ronaldo Tomaz de Aquino899
Adoniram Paula de Castro
(Suplente)
1459
GT sobre Logística FarmacêuticaCaroline da Silveira da Silva
(Presidente)
3420
Deborah de Fátima Mendes de
Oliveira
2684
Iraeth Leite Aguiar Souza2568
Andreika Valadares Borges Passos
(Suplente)
3533
  
Coordenação GeralLucélia Batista Firmiano1520
Rolar para cima